Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $INU
INU logo

iNu $INU

0x63ee32ac3077d1fbd8a77ebba2a6ed4b8e9c1e18
Is $INU locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked389,905 $INU
Share of supply0.04%
Value locked$434
Updated 2026-10-27 12:19 UTC

What the chain says

$INU has 6,548 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 997,777,645. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 9.43%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is not verified, so nothing about its behaviour can be checked independently. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-10-31.

Holders6,548
Transfers855,657
Total supply997,777,645
Price$0.00111
Market cap$1,107,930
Liquidity$345,540
Volume 24h$83,876
Trades 24h242 buys · 253 sells
Contract sourcenot verified
Top 10 wallets9.43% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.30% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-11

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-27 12:19 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-27 12:19 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $INU liquidity locked?

$INU has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-27 12:19 UTC, holding 389,905 $INU (0.04% of supply) worth about $434. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $INU have?

6,548 addresses hold $INU on Robinhood Chain, across 855,657 transfers, as of 2026-10-27 11:47 UTC.

Is the $INU contract verified?

No. The source is not verified on Blockscout, so the transfer logic, supply cap and owner privileges cannot be checked by anyone outside the team.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $INU's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-27 11:47 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.