Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $LADDER
LADDER logo

Ladder $LADDER

0x651d99f4bb05555418492221cb72850e1d4ee2a4
Is $LADDER locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked100,000,000 $LADDER
Share of supply10.09%
Value locked$7,471
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$LADDER has 389 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 991,261,814. 0.75% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 11.23%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-09-30.

Holders389
Transfers4,430
Total supply991,261,814
Price$0.0000747
Market cap$73,716
Liquidity$24,850
Volume 24h$68
Trades 24h1 buys · 3 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets11.23% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.75% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-28

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $LADDER liquidity locked?

$LADDER has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 100,000,000 $LADDER (10.09% of supply) worth about $7,471. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $LADDER have?

389 addresses hold $LADDER on Robinhood Chain, across 4,430 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 16:38 UTC.

Is the $LADDER contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $LADDER's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 16:38 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.