Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $LLL
LLL logo

Lighthouse $LLL

0xfc5a5c521c80d8e1d6b5aee6454b8c9483c91bff
Is $LLL locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked2,487,751 $LLL
Share of supply0.25%
Value locked$5,097
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$LLL has 627 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 19.97%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is not verified, so nothing about its behaviour can be checked independently. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-10-21.

Holders627
Transfers33,586
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00205
Market cap$2,049,680
Liquidity$189,550
Volume 24h$109,592
Trades 24h184 buys · 120 sells
Contract sourcenot verified
Top 10 wallets19.97% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-14

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $LLL liquidity locked?

$LLL has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 2,487,751 $LLL (0.25% of supply) worth about $5,097. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $LLL have?

627 addresses hold $LLL on Robinhood Chain, across 33,586 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 18:24 UTC.

Is the $LLL contract verified?

No. The source is not verified on Blockscout, so the transfer logic, supply cap and owner privileges cannot be checked by anyone outside the team.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $LLL's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 18:24 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.