Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $NINJACAT
NINJACAT logo

NinjaCat $NINJACAT

0x4a88cf518ea6b7d1184184d6eab78df7252a74f1
Is $NINJACAT locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked70,713,339 $NINJACAT
Share of supply7.07%
Value locked$50,461
Updated 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

What the chain says

$NINJACAT has 1,166 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 999,986,011. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 49.92% between them, which is concentrated enough that a few holders set the price. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-11-04.

Holders1,166
Transfers21,199
Total supply999,986,011
Price$0.000714
Market cap$713,619
Liquidity$65,671
Volume 24h$937
Trades 24h10 buys · 18 sells
Contract sourceunknown
Top 10 wallets49.92% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-08-28

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $NINJACAT liquidity locked?

$NINJACAT has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC, holding 70,713,339 $NINJACAT (7.07% of supply) worth about $50,461. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $NINJACAT have?

1,166 addresses hold $NINJACAT on Robinhood Chain, across 21,199 transfers, as of 2026-10-19 05:08 UTC.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $NINJACAT's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-19 05:08 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.