Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $STOCK
STOCK logo

Stocktopia $STOCK

0x729bcb002e38f415502596617cd52321acb4e681
Is $STOCK locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked10,000,000 $STOCK
Share of supply1.00%
Value locked$54
Updated 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC

What the chain says

$STOCK has 611 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 9.27%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-07-21.

Holders611
Transfers34,386
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00000538
Market cap$5,376
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets9.27% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt<0.01% of total supply

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $STOCK liquidity locked?

$STOCK has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC, holding 10,000,000 $STOCK (1.00% of supply) worth about $54. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $STOCK have?

611 addresses hold $STOCK on Robinhood Chain, across 34,386 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 15:43 UTC.

Is the $STOCK contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $STOCK's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 15:43 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.