Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $COL
COL logo

Coliseum $COL

0x1f052479d2ffd9649980adf36a02b8cb0e9d6263
Is $COL locked?
5 active HoodLock locks
Locked824,429,789 $COL
Share of supply82.44%
Value locked$251,451
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$COL has 45 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 1.06%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-11-08.

Holders45
Transfers1,499
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.000305
Market cap$305,079
Liquidity$50,058
Volume 24h$56
Trades 24h0 buys · 3 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets1.06% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-09

Active locks

Locks5

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $COL liquidity locked?

$COL has 5 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 824,429,789 $COL (82.44% of supply) worth about $251,451. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $COL have?

45 addresses hold $COL on Robinhood Chain, across 1,499 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 18:47 UTC.

Is the $COL contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $COL's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 18:47 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.