Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $HADES
HADES logo

Hades $HADES

0x923d915ddf0fe60c04addac68e13f0d5af03164f
Is $HADES locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked20,694,817 $HADES
Share of supply2.07%
Value locked$6,035
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$HADES has 951 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 12.31%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2028-09-22.

Holders951
Transfers84,514
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.000292
Market cap$291,608
Liquidity$48,652
Volume 24h$6,800
Trades 24h27 buys · 40 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets12.31% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-21

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $HADES liquidity locked?

$HADES has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 20,694,817 $HADES (2.07% of supply) worth about $6,035. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $HADES have?

951 addresses hold $HADES on Robinhood Chain, across 84,514 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 18:55 UTC.

Is the $HADES contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $HADES's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 18:55 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.