Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $COLONY
COLONY logo

Colony Crawl $COLONY

0x26f4e397b57d40a736c4217fb30d025f1fdb8440
Is $COLONY locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked22,243,950 $COLONY
Share of supply2.22%
Value locked$311
Updated 2026-10-19 02:37 UTC

What the chain says

$COLONY has 89 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 15.51%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is not verified, so nothing about its behaviour can be checked independently. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-01-18.

Holders89
Transfers1,091
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000140
Market cap$13,987
Liquidity$3
Volume 24h$0
Trades 24h1 buys · 0 sells
Contract sourcenot verified
Top 10 wallets15.51% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-18

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-19 02:37 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-19 02:37 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $COLONY liquidity locked?

$COLONY has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-19 02:37 UTC, holding 22,243,950 $COLONY (2.22% of supply) worth about $311. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $COLONY have?

89 addresses hold $COLONY on Robinhood Chain, across 1,091 transfers, as of 2026-10-19 01:52 UTC.

Is the $COLONY contract verified?

No. The source is not verified on Blockscout, so the transfer logic, supply cap and owner privileges cannot be checked by anyone outside the team.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $COLONY's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-19 01:52 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.