Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $CREATIONS
CREATIONS logo

Indie Creations $CREATIONS

0xb9195597f91f179ebb05d3f1765b35c3d8491acb
Is $CREATIONS locked?
9 active HoodLock locks
Locked423,486,102 $CREATIONS
Share of supply42.35%
Value locked$21,721
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$CREATIONS has 179 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 19.04%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-12-17.

Holders179
Transfers11,813
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000513
Market cap$51,299
Liquidity$18,406
Volume 24h$6,238
Trades 24h31 buys · 25 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets19.04% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-19

Active locks

Locks9

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $CREATIONS liquidity locked?

$CREATIONS has 9 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 423,486,102 $CREATIONS (42.35% of supply) worth about $21,721. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $CREATIONS have?

179 addresses hold $CREATIONS on Robinhood Chain, across 11,813 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 14:42 UTC.

Is the $CREATIONS contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $CREATIONS's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 14:42 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.