Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $DISPONS
DISPONS logo

Dispons $DISPONS

0x4e1b1441dda80e1d95e2158e815c88a71d42f550
Is $DISPONS locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked10,000,000 $DISPONS
Share of supply1.00%
Value locked$72
Updated 2026-10-20 14:39 UTC

What the chain says

$DISPONS has 38 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 999,864,000. 1.00% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 22.30%, which is normal for a young token but worth watching. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-01-19.

Holders38
Transfers1,249
Total supply999,864,000
Price$0.00000725
Market cap$7,176
Liquidity$0
Trades 24h0 buys · 1 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets22.30% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt1.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-20

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-20 14:39 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-20 14:39 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $DISPONS liquidity locked?

$DISPONS has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-20 14:39 UTC, holding 10,000,000 $DISPONS (1.00% of supply) worth about $72. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $DISPONS have?

38 addresses hold $DISPONS on Robinhood Chain, across 1,249 transfers, as of 2026-10-20 11:36 UTC.

Is the $DISPONS contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $DISPONS's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-20 11:36 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.