Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $HOPPR
HOPPR logo

Hoppr $HOPPR

0xf2ad0505968862195ee3bfd3e8a2c430578c1aad
Is $HOPPR locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked600,000,000 $HOPPR
Share of supply60.00%
Value locked$38,484
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$HOPPR has 71 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. 2.30% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 9.98%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2028-03-29.

Holders71
Transfers2,179
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000641
Market cap$18,944
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets9.98% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt2.30% of total supply

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $HOPPR liquidity locked?

$HOPPR has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 600,000,000 $HOPPR (60.00% of supply) worth about $38,484. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $HOPPR have?

71 addresses hold $HOPPR on Robinhood Chain, across 2,179 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 18:17 UTC.

Is the $HOPPR contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $HOPPR's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 18:17 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.