Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $JEET
JEET logo

Jeet Fun $JEET

0xaa11eab5e5c34d17822e522abbf1a1d090953f6e
Is $JEET locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked40,000,000 $JEET
Share of supply4.00%
Value locked$344
Updated 2026-10-22 02:55 UTC

What the chain says

$JEET has 8 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 0.86%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is not verified, so nothing about its behaviour can be checked independently. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-10-28.

Holders8
Transfers242
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00000861
Market cap$8,612
Liquidity$12
Volume 24h$0
Trades 24h0 buys · 1 sells
Contract sourcenot verified
Top 10 wallets0.86% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-21

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-22 02:55 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-22 02:55 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $JEET liquidity locked?

$JEET has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-22 02:55 UTC, holding 40,000,000 $JEET (4.00% of supply) worth about $344. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $JEET have?

8 addresses hold $JEET on Robinhood Chain, across 242 transfers, as of 2026-10-22 02:06 UTC.

Is the $JEET contract verified?

No. The source is not verified on Blockscout, so the transfer logic, supply cap and owner privileges cannot be checked by anyone outside the team.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $JEET's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-22 02:06 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.