Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $LISTED
LISTED logo

Listed exchange $LISTED

0x398aca5e6ae801b002d684333affadc1a25e897c
Is $LISTED locked?
2 active HoodLock locks · 1 recorded burn
Locked240,751,445 $LISTED
Share of supply24.08%
Value locked$18,338
Last successful read 2026-10-23 14:18 UTC

What the chain says

$LISTED has 650 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. 4.35% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 15.39%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-01-09.

Holders650
Transfers82,565
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000762
Market cap$61,209
Liquidity$25,044
Volume 24h$733
Trades 24h10 buys · 12 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets15.39% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt4.35% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-08

Active locks

Locks2

Burns and vesting

Burns1
Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-23 23:09 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $LISTED liquidity locked?

$LISTED has 2 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-23 23:09 UTC, holding 240,751,445 $LISTED (24.08% of supply) worth about $18,338. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $LISTED have?

650 addresses hold $LISTED on Robinhood Chain, across 82,565 transfers, as of 2026-10-23 14:18 UTC.

Is the $LISTED contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $LISTED's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

HoodLock could not reach Robinhood Chain's explorer for this page just now and is showing the last reading it took. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-23 14:18 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.