Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $PAIRED
PAIRED logo

Paired.trade $PAIRED

0x533288775ccf0c43f035a5a7820f63627a3781e8
Is $PAIRED locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked173,335,010 $PAIRED
Share of supply17.33%
Value locked$4,814
Updated 2026-10-20 07:33 UTC

What the chain says

$PAIRED has 101 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. 0.77% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 13.07%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-09-05.

Holders101
Transfers8,299
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000278
Market cap$27,563
Liquidity$16,781
Volume 24h$5
Trades 24h1 buys · 1 sells
Contract sourceunknown
Top 10 wallets13.07% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.77% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-04

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-20 07:33 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-20 07:33 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $PAIRED liquidity locked?

$PAIRED has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-20 07:33 UTC, holding 173,335,010 $PAIRED (17.33% of supply) worth about $4,814. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $PAIRED have?

101 addresses hold $PAIRED on Robinhood Chain, across 8,299 transfers, as of 2026-10-20 01:40 UTC.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $PAIRED's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-20 01:40 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.