Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $PARE
PARE logo

Pare $PARE

0x15d36b6a28d8327abc7afabf0f106ae2c9af5c4d
Is $PARE locked?
3 active HoodLock locks
Locked23,164,361 $PARE
Share of supply2.32%
Value locked$37,410
Updated 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

What the chain says

$PARE has 5,656 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 10.91%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-11-27.

Holders5,656
Transfers416,279
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00161
Market cap$1,615,153
Liquidity$115,788
Volume 24h$5,570
Trades 24h26 buys · 70 sells
Contract sourceunknown
Top 10 wallets10.91% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt<0.01% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-02

Active locks

Locks3

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $PARE liquidity locked?

$PARE has 3 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-19 06:26 UTC, holding 23,164,361 $PARE (2.32% of supply) worth about $37,410. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $PARE have?

5,656 addresses hold $PARE on Robinhood Chain, across 416,279 transfers, as of 2026-10-19 06:19 UTC.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $PARE's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-19 06:19 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.