Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $SMARTPAY
SMARTPAY logo

SmartPay $SMARTPAY

0xa0397bf62a49177f6f54fdffb03ea178e8e70e28
Is $SMARTPAY locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked28,620,989 $SMARTPAY
Share of supply2.86%
Value locked$81
Last successful read 2026-10-18 06:57 UTC

What the chain says

$SMARTPAY has 76 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 2.30%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-12-24.

Holders76
Transfers3,370
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00000284
Market cap$2,843
Liquidity$4,853
Volume 24h$5
Trades 24h1 buys · 1 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets2.30% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-04

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $SMARTPAY liquidity locked?

$SMARTPAY has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC, holding 28,620,989 $SMARTPAY (2.86% of supply) worth about $81. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $SMARTPAY have?

76 addresses hold $SMARTPAY on Robinhood Chain, across 3,370 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 06:57 UTC.

Is the $SMARTPAY contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $SMARTPAY's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

HoodLock could not reach Robinhood Chain's explorer for this page just now and is showing the last reading it took. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 06:57 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.