Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $STBL
STBL logo

Superstables $STBL

0x79a74fd91f8e1c4ab8e76253dec5c91f3094393f
Is $STBL locked?
8 active HoodLock locks
Locked157,197,358 $STBL
Share of supply15.72%
Value locked$86,977
Updated 2026-10-23 19:38 UTC

What the chain says

$STBL has 719 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 18.98%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-09-08.

Holders719
Transfers44,952
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.000553
Market cap$553,371
Liquidity$63,455
Volume 24h$527
Trades 24h0 buys · 5 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets18.98% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-08

Active locks

Locks8

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-23 19:38 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-23 19:38 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $STBL liquidity locked?

$STBL has 8 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-23 19:38 UTC, holding 157,197,358 $STBL (15.72% of supply) worth about $86,977. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $STBL have?

719 addresses hold $STBL on Robinhood Chain, across 44,952 transfers, as of 2026-10-23 14:17 UTC.

Is the $STBL contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $STBL's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-23 14:17 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.