Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $POOLED
POOLED logo

POOLED $POOLED

0x2c52c606dc2750593290b15683f7af08e6984288
Is $POOLED locked?
2 active HoodLock locks · 1 recorded burn
Locked18,469,956 $POOLED
Share of supply2.25%
Value locked$96
Updated 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

What the chain says

$POOLED has 195 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 819,693,389. 1.30% of that supply sits at burn addresses and can never move again. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 7.20%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-03-09.

Holders195
Transfers22,018
Total supply819,693,389
Price$0.00000519
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets7.20% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt1.30% of total supply

Active locks

Locks2

Burns and vesting

Burns1
Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $POOLED liquidity locked?

$POOLED has 2 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC, holding 18,469,956 $POOLED (2.25% of supply) worth about $96. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $POOLED have?

195 addresses hold $POOLED on Robinhood Chain, across 22,018 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 18:48 UTC.

Is the $POOLED contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $POOLED's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 18:48 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.