Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $WERBO
WERBO logo

WERBO $WERBO

0x6be166bebf82f3a73f10b2d07bd258d7ebbcf907
Is $WERBO locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked27,440,081 $WERBO
Share of supply2.74%
Value locked$36
Updated 2026-10-22 15:03 UTC

What the chain says

$WERBO has 16 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 0.93%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-10-29.

Holders16
Transfers276
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.00000133
Market cap$1,330
Liquidity$2
Volume 24h$0
Trades 24h1 buys · 0 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets0.93% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.20% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-22

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-22 15:03 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-22 15:03 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $WERBO liquidity locked?

$WERBO has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-22 15:03 UTC, holding 27,440,081 $WERBO (2.74% of supply) worth about $36. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $WERBO have?

16 addresses hold $WERBO on Robinhood Chain, across 276 transfers, as of 2026-10-22 14:56 UTC.

Is the $WERBO contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $WERBO's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-22 14:56 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.