Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $PONSHI
PONSHI logo

Ponshi $PONSHI

0x0f8bd0349378ed454d65c5d5472b3e9a979a2c1b
Is $PONSHI locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked31,945,789 $PONSHI
Share of supply3.19%
Value locked$422
Updated 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

What the chain says

$PONSHI has 156 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 10.06%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-03-22.

Holders156
Transfers9,607
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000132
Market cap$13,223
Liquidity$10,472
Volume 24h$197
Trades 24h1 buys · 3 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets10.06% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-25

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $PONSHI liquidity locked?

$PONSHI has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 31,945,789 $PONSHI (3.19% of supply) worth about $422. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $PONSHI have?

156 addresses hold $PONSHI on Robinhood Chain, across 9,607 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 15:20 UTC.

Is the $PONSHI contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $PONSHI's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 15:20 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.