Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $VANTOR
VANTOR logo

Vantor Agents $VANTOR

0xadfb164b5db92fb2f721719261c431185a49344f
Is $VANTOR locked?
3 active HoodLock locks
Locked80,587,481 $VANTOR
Share of supply8.06%
Value locked$1,442
Updated 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

What the chain says

$VANTOR has 250 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 21.62%, which is normal for a young token but worth watching. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-10-24.

Holders250
Transfers19,396
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000179
Market cap$17,893
Liquidity$10,870
Volume 24h$19,290
Trades 24h100 buys · 129 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets21.62% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-10-09

Active locks

Locks3

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $VANTOR liquidity locked?

$VANTOR has 3 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:21 UTC, holding 80,587,481 $VANTOR (8.06% of supply) worth about $1,442. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $VANTOR have?

250 addresses hold $VANTOR on Robinhood Chain, across 19,396 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 15:13 UTC.

Is the $VANTOR contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $VANTOR's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 15:13 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.