Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $QUORUM
QUORUM logo

Quorum $QUORUM

0xa6452fd7134218f62056a304eaf501f8714a26b9
Is $QUORUM locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked10,000,000 $QUORUM
Share of supply1.00%
Value locked$96
Last successful read 2026-10-30 07:45 UTC

What the chain says

$QUORUM has 384 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 997,299,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 15.52%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2027-09-15.

Holders384
Transfers31,829
Total supply997,299,000
Price$0.00000960
Market cap$9,569
Liquidity$8,596
Volume 24h$5,955
Trades 24h33 buys · 54 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets15.52% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.00% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-11

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-30 16:01 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-30 16:01 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $QUORUM liquidity locked?

$QUORUM has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-30 16:01 UTC, holding 10,000,000 $QUORUM (1.00% of supply) worth about $96. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $QUORUM have?

384 addresses hold $QUORUM on Robinhood Chain, across 31,829 transfers, as of 2026-10-30 07:45 UTC.

Is the $QUORUM contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $QUORUM's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

HoodLock could not reach Robinhood Chain's explorer for this page just now and is showing the last reading it took. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-30 07:45 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.