Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $VLAD
VLAD logo

Vladhood $VLAD

0x92d176ccbeeffecd8089e841d09ea17b6c22d969
Is $VLAD locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked200,000 $VLAD
Share of supply0.02%
Value locked$12
Updated 2026-10-19 11:22 UTC

What the chain says

$VLAD has 3,504 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 22.54%, which is normal for a young token but worth watching. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-12-24.

Holders3,504
Transfers323,466
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000579
Market cap$57,904
Liquidity$25,025
Volume 24h$5,411
Trades 24h37 buys · 23 sells
Contract sourceunknown
Top 10 wallets22.54% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt<0.01% of total supply
Pair created2026-07-23

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-19 11:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-19 11:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $VLAD liquidity locked?

$VLAD has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-19 11:22 UTC, holding 200,000 $VLAD (0.02% of supply) worth about $12. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $VLAD have?

3,504 addresses hold $VLAD on Robinhood Chain, across 323,466 transfers, as of 2026-10-19 07:45 UTC.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $VLAD's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-19 07:45 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.