Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $ZED
ZED logo

Zedkr $ZED

0x6662060b16b61ba3f83bca6ccc796eb3acdf7777
Is $ZED locked?
9 active HoodLock locks · 3 vesting schedules · 1 recorded burn
Locked150,000,000 $ZED
Share of supply15.00%
Value locked$3,561
Updated 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC

What the chain says

$ZED has 4,185 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 21.55%, which is normal for a young token but worth watching. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is not verified, so nothing about its behaviour can be checked independently. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-12-24.

Holders4,185
Transfers98,757
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000237
Market cap$23,621
Liquidity$15,894
Volume 24h$139
Trades 24h96 buys · 510 sells
Contract sourcenot verified
Top 10 wallets21.55% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt0.50% of total supply
Pair created2026-08-19

Active locks

Locks9

Burns and vesting

Burns1
Vesting3

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $ZED liquidity locked?

$ZED has 9 active locks recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:23 UTC, holding 150,000,000 $ZED (15.00% of supply) worth about $3,561. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $ZED have?

4,185 addresses hold $ZED on Robinhood Chain, across 98,757 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 17:45 UTC.

Is the $ZED contract verified?

No. The source is not verified on Blockscout, so the transfer logic, supply cap and owner privileges cannot be checked by anyone outside the team.

Does $ZED have token vesting?

Yes. 3 vesting schedules are recorded on HoodLock for $ZED. Vesting schedules created on HoodLock are irrevocable and cannot be cancelled or edited.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $ZED's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

Locks, burns and vesting come from HoodLock's own contracts; holder, supply and price figures come from the explorer. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 17:45 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.