Back to Explore
HOODLOCK / TOKENS / $0XP
0XP logo

Perceptor $0XP

0x32dae312abe8f6fdb782907b85edbc90d2e74b02
Is $0XP locked?
1 active HoodLock lock
Locked43,715,847 $0XP
Share of supply4.37%
Value locked$1,329
Last successful read 2026-10-18 07:25 UTC

What the chain says

$0XP has 365 holders on Robinhood Chain and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. The ten largest ordinary wallets hold 14.06%, so supply is reasonably spread. Contracts, pools and burn addresses are excluded from that figure, because they hold large balances by design. The contract source is verified, so its behaviour can be read directly. The earliest of its active locks unlocks on 2026-11-18.

Holders365
Transfers24,965
Total supply1,000,000,000
Price$0.0000304
Market cap$30,409
Liquidity$15,853
Volume 24h$2,892
Trades 24h18 buys · 30 sells
Contract sourceverified
Top 10 wallets14.06% contracts & burn addresses excluded
Burnt<0.01% of total supply
Pair created2026-09-24

Active locks

Locks1

Burns and vesting

Burns

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Vesting

none found as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC

Read from HoodLock's own contracts. These cover HoodLock's own contracts only; tokens may also be locked elsewhere or liquidity burned directly, so here is how to check the rest.

Other tokens on Robinhood Chain

Common questions

Is $0XP liquidity locked?

$0XP has 1 active lock recorded on HoodLock as of 2026-10-18 19:22 UTC, holding 43,715,847 $0XP (4.37% of supply) worth about $1,329. Open the proof page to see each amount and unlock date read live from the chain.

How many holders does $0XP have?

365 addresses hold $0XP on Robinhood Chain, across 24,965 transfers, as of 2026-10-18 07:25 UTC.

Is the $0XP contract verified?

Yes. The source code is verified on Blockscout, which means the readable code provably matches the bytecode deployed on-chain.

Lock your own tokens

This page reads $0XP's locks from Robinhood Chain and opens without a wallet, so anyone can check them. Locking your own takes one transaction and a flat 0.005 ETH, never a percentage of your tokens.

Lock with HoodLock

Open the proof page · Go straight to the locker

HoodLock could not reach Robinhood Chain's explorer for this page just now and is showing the last reading it took. Figures describe the chain at 2026-10-18 07:25 UTC and are not financial advice. HoodLock is not affiliated with Robinhood Markets, Inc.